district logo
header text logo
 
Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
AD Office,
Adams, Melissa
Cafeteria Manager
Albanese, Roni
2nd Grade Teacher
Aleva, Karin
Teacher
Allinder, Maribeth
Secretary
Allison, Michael
Principal
Aloia, Esther
High School Family Consumer Science
Ambrose, Sarah
Nurse
Antonella, Linda
Teacher
Babish, Kylee
5th Grade
Baker, Brooke
Baker, Nichole
Teacher
Baldauf, Kathy
librarian
Barber, Nancy
Secretary
Barnes, Elizabeth
teacher
Barr, M.A.
Teacher
Batchelor, Janae
Guidance Counselor
Battisti, Paula
Teacher
Beck, Jessi
4th Grade Teacher
Biesenkamp, Jody
Teacher
Blyzwick, Jolene
Teacher
Boranko, Kathy
Title 1 Reading Teacher
Borkovic, Terry
Teacher
Buchanan, Laura
Teacher
Buddemeyer, Melanie
Teacher
Bufalini, Natalee
Aquatic Director
Burak, Susan
Teacher
Byrnes, Martin
Teacher
Caputo, Erin
Teacher
Carbone, Christina
Teacher
Cecela, Linda
Teacher
Cedro, Lisa
Teacher
Ciucci, Marjorie
Teacher
Clear, Loretta
Teacher
Clemens, Daniel
Teacher
Collins, Rich
Guidance Counselor
Collis, Gina
Teacher
Commesso, Michael
Teacher
Conrad, Jennifer
Business Manager
Cosnek, Paula
Teacher
Coston, Julie
Speech
Cox, Melanie
Teacher
Critchlow, Mary
Teacher
Cutone, Ciara
2nd Grade Teacher
Daley, Kaitlin
Technology
Daltorio, Nancy
Teacher
deBrucky, Michelle
Teacher
Deceder, Denise
Teacher
Delgreco, Pat
Teacher
DeNome, Harry
Teacher
DeSalle, Nick
Teacher
Diehl, Anjelica
Guidance
Doria, Annette
Teacher
Douglass, Sheri
Transportation
Dran, Kathleen
Teacher
Dreshman, Janice
Teacher
Dufalla, Rosetta
Teacher
Elder, Danica
Teacher
Enders, William
Teacher
Erath, John
Teacher
Erwin, Amanda
2nd Grade Teacher
Estok, Georgina
Teacher
Fernandez, Kelly
Fiedler, Kailen
InnovatEd Teacher
Fielder, Kailen
InnovatED
Fox, Muffy
Teacher
Frioni, Kristina
Teacher
Fuechslin, Kimberly
Teacher
Fuhr, Allison
Language Arts Dept
Furman, Christine
Teacher
Futato, Joanne
Cafeteria Administrator
Gailey, Dawn
Teacher
Ganoe, Maria
Teacher
Gartley, Karen
Teacher
Gill, Michael
Teacher
Girata, Linda
Secretary
Giroski, Diana
Teacher
Glatz, Patty Jo
Teacher
Goss, Kim
Teacher Aide
Grafton, Britta
Teacher
Grandovic, Michele
Teacher
Gratson, Joyce
Teacher
Gray, JoAnn
Teacher
Greenawald, Lana
Speech
Guman, Karen
Business Office
Hack, Jeffrey
Teacher
Harcar, Susan
Teacher
Harich, Jennifer
Teacher
Henry, Jennifer
Teacher
Heranic, Margaret
Teacher
Herda, Joanne
Teacher
Hetzer, William
Teacher
Hill, Karen
Homyk, Sarah
Teacher
Homziak, Jeffery
Teacher
Horniak, Mary Ellen
Reprographics
Hricik, Jill
Teacher
Hunt, Courtney
Teacher
Iannini, Amanda
Guidance
Johnston, Krista
Teacher
Jones, Ellen
Teacher
Junak, Sheila
Kamerer, Erin
Teacher
Kane, Korri
Principal
Kanitra, Dianne
Teacher
Kartychak, Robert
Assistant Principal
Katkich, Edward
Principal
Katras, Panagiota
Teacher
Keiper, Christopher
Teacher
Klacik, Edward
Teacher
Klimek, Olivia
Teacher
Kobaly, Jennifer
Teacher
Korchnak, Bronwyn
Teacher
Kostial, Brenda
Teacher
Kostial, William
Teacher
Kostrick, Anna
Teacher
Kostrick, Anna
Teacher
Kovacevic, Erin
Teacher
Kowalski, Lauren
Title I
Kozel, Lauren
Teacher
Kozel, Lauren
Kozlowski, Lisa
Teacher
Kross, Tamara
Head Nurse
Kuzma, Suzanne
Teacher
Lander, Polly
Secretary
Lash, Nicole
Teacher
Lehman, Elizabeth
Teacher
Lenda, LaVonda
Teacher
Lewis, Kelly
Teacher
Lindner, Aubre
Teacher
Lipnicky, Mike
Technology Director
Logan, Janet
Teacher
LoVerde, Dixie
Secretary
Lucas, Cynthia
Teacher
Macbeth, Holly
Marchetti, Michael
Teacher
Marchionda, Jenny
Teacher
Martin, Beth
Secretary
Masley, Sue
Teacher
Maslyk, Jacie
Asst Superintendent
Maurer, Dana
Teacher
Mawhinney, Robert
Teacher
McCarty, Sarah
Family & Consumer Science
McClintock, Maggie
Librarian
McConnell, Edwin
Teacher
McConville, Chad
Teacher
McHugh, Kelly
Teacher
McKenna, Jason
Teacher
Meehan, Leah
Nurse
Metz, Julia
Teacher
Meyers, Janet
Teacher
Mihok, Judy
Curriculum
Miller, Janet
teacher
Miller, Michelle
Superintendent
Miller, Nancy
Teacher
Mohrbacher, Nicholas
Teacher
Montebell, Lauren
morar, deb
Muller, Jessica
Teacher
Muslin, Mark
Teacher
Nalli, Arlene
Teacher
Nalli, Barbara
Teacher
Nan, Kristen
Teacher
Nan, Sandy
Secretary
Nee, Christopher
Teacher
Nelson, Dean
Teacher
O'Brien, Tonya
O'Connor, Kevin
Office, AD
Athletic Director
Oliver, Kellee
Coordinator of Pupil Personnel Services
Ozimok, Nicole
Teacher
Palochak, Jennifer
Teacher
Pantone, Christine
Teacher
Parker, Amy
Kindergarten Teacher
Parrish, Karen
Teacher
Parrish, Nicole
Teacher
Pauvlinch, Terri
Secretary
Pelino, Venanzio
Petrella, Nancy
Secretary
Petrina, Kim
Teacher
Petro, Frances
Teacher
Petro, Francis
Secretary
PhysEd 5-8,
Pieczynski, Keary
Elementary Special Education
Pierce, Richard
Teacher
Pollick, April
Teacher
Potts, Joan
Teacher
Pratte, Kelly
Teacher
Prickett, Adriane
Nurse
Rabik, Patricia
Teacher
Radford, Catharina
Teacher
Razzano, Carol
nurse
Reese, Jesse
Teacher
Roach, Heather
Psychologist
Rodgers, Nicole
Guidance Counselor
Rohm, Diane
Rosatelli, Marina
Business Office
Ross, Deborah
Teacher
Rowe, Doug
Principal
Samek, Michael
Teacher
Schieb, Laouren
Teacher
Sforza, Robert
Teacher
Shaddick, Amy
Shadish, Heather
Teacher
Shaffer, JoAnn
Nurse
Short, Donald
Athletic Director
Shuleski, Michael
Teacher
Signorelli, Christina
Teacher
Sill, Tara
Teacher
Singletary, Morgan
High School Special Education
Sittig, Patricia
Teacher
Slapikas, Nicholas
Teacher
Smail, Dave
Trans Director
Smith, Janet
Secretary
Smith, Raymon
Teacher
Smith, William
Teacher
Snyder, Katie
Teacher
Spinnenweber, Lawrence
Teacher
Steele, Kelsey
Teacher
Steff, Donna
Teacher
Story, Brittany
Teacher
Sundy, Michael
Teacher
Suprak, Melinda
Teacher
Swimming,
Szost, Jason
Tech Office
Taylor, Lexa
Teacher
Testa, Bryan
Junior High Social Studies
Thellman, Jeffery
Teacher
Tierney, Arleen
Teacher
Todd, Susan
Teacher
Toney, Gregory
Teacher
Toporski, Chad
Teacher
Urick, Monique
Teacher
Utchell, Lynn
Special Ed Director
Valentine, Stephanie
Teacher
Vallecorsa, Letitia
Vallecorsa, Martin
Teacher
Vanyo, Maria
Guidance Counselor
Veights, Sean
Teacher
Vestal, David
Teacher
Vukson, Holly
Teacher
Wallace, Sherry
Teacher
Watts, Karen
Teacher
Webster, Jessica
Vice Principal
Weil, Vanessa
Secretary
Weiss, Matthew
Learning Support
Welsh, Sharon
Teacher
Wertz, Monique
Teacher
Williy, Kim
Secretary
Wilson, Kerry
Teacher
Winters, Jason
Teacher
Witterman, Mark
Teacher
Wood, Mary
Guidance Counselor
Wyckoff, Michael
Tech Office
Yurcina, Brandi
Teacher
Hopewell Area School District
© Copyright. 2017.
All Rights Reserved.

School CMS created by eSchoolView
District       Schools       Parents       Academics       Athletics       Community       Staff